Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Class of 2022

Garrett Campagna - Massachusetts Institute of Technology (M.I.T.)

Xander Johnson - Cleveland State University

Lucian Li - Kenyon College

Tyler Moritzen - Mercyhurst University

 

Class of 2021

Owen Hirsch - Fairfield College

Mason Lefever - Widener University

Charlie Newman - Juniata College

 

Class of 2020

Eddie Newman - Ursinus College

Zachery Tomlinson - Westminster College

 

Class of 2019

Sean Curcio - Air Force Academy

Tre Freeman - Muhlenberg College

Nick Gutierrez - New Jersey Institute of Technology

Will Hurley - High Point University

Bryce Hutchinson - Jacksonville University

Solen Layser - Bridgewater College

 

Class of 2018

Cameron Chambers - DeSales University

Zach Diamond - High Point University

Tristan Kruse - Scranton University

Caton Johnson - University of North Carolina

Kyle Lando - Muhlenberg College

Owen Miller -University of Tampa

Grayson Sallade - University of Virginia

 

Class of 2017

Hogan Glick- Messiah College

Mathew Kissel - Frostburg State University

 

Class of 2016

Jack Braswell - Stevens Institute of Technology

Tate Hutchinson - St. Joseph's University

Aaron Kager - University of Delaware

Reagan Ketchum - Ursinus College

Dylan Speitel - University of Hartford

Parker Wolf - Ursinus College

 

Class of 2015

Davis Carr - New Jersey Institute of Technology

Kevin Curcio - Howard County Community College

Fernando Gutierrez - Emerson College

Mitchell Hirsch - Muhlenberg College

Ryan Miller - Christopher Newport University

Nolan Sachs - Towson University

Griffin Schultz - United States Military Academy/Army

 

Class of 2014

Willy Hendrick - Mount Saint Mary's University

Alex Ready - Denver University

Matt Sallade -Ohio State University

 

Class of 2013

Troy Karpinski - Essex Community College

Ryan Morgan - United States Military Academy/Army

 

Class of 2012

Chase Miller - Jacksonville University

Corey Nehlig - Randolph College

 

Class of 2011

Alex Bradbury - Bucknell University

Quint Miller - Jacksonville University

Jordan Norris - Eastern University

Garrett Perau - Stevenson University

Ryan Ridinger - Ursinus College

Michael Rivera - Seton Hill

Hogan Ross - York College

Ryan Russell - Randolph Macon

Mark Stratton - Ursinus College

Jake Weber - Ursinus College

Rob Wertz - Jacksonville University

 

Class of 2010

Austin Schultz - United States Military Academy

 

Class of 2009

Matt Curcio - Lake Erie College

Conner DuBois - Roanoke College

Danny Wertz - Ohio State University

 

Class of 2008

Preston Ketchum - McDaniel College

Chris Zielinski - Colgate University

 

Class of 2007

Pat Carrigan - St. Joseph's University

Johnny DuBois - Roanoke College

Jay Ridinger - F&M College

David Stock - UMBC

Tim Stratton - Towson University

 

Class of 2006

Michael Gibeault - Eastern University

Matt Hoffman - Essex Community College

Padraic McKendry - Onondaga

Aaron Weber - Elizabethtown College

 

Class of 2005

Dale Lambert - F&M College

Brian O'Neal - York College

 

Class of 2004

Eric Graupensperger - Washington College

Luke Weber - Widener University

 

Class of 2001

Dave Eshelman - Elizabethtown College